AKC Registration #Dog's NameOwner's NamePucketosYork & AdamsLycoming Northern LancasterBlue RidgeCape CodCayuga LakeRayburnGlendalePaskamansettCorningEldredEnchanted MountainTri CountyWestBranchTowandaBay StateNEBGF
Championship
Total 
              






 
13" Males              






 
HP60538202
Payne's Rollin Rolo
Mikal Payne






1
3
4
3

2

13
HP59774001
Bramble Run Cruise
Blaine/Bryan Grove

4














37
HP60538203Payne's Rollin RitterMikal Payne          1           2       2






   5
HP57941201Berne's Blackwater Creek RockTony Roderick                    5 






   5
HP58815506McKay's Mosey Woods CedricShawn Costello              5    






   5

Slickers Back PackLinda Slick
















5  5

Santuit Rivers Doc Lector
Jeffrey Wiseman
















44
HP58658605
Terry's Lil Maxim
Terry Snyder
3
















 3

Silver Cup Punkin's Jack Frost
Jeff Sherman
















22
HP59576706
Lightfoot Norman
John Hughs

2















 2
HP58876802Bo McGertTom Barrett              2    






    2
​HP58474905Ollie Rajer
John Hughs
  1                          






    1

Slickers Huckleberry Finn
Gary Slick
















11






















AKC Registration #
Dog's Name
Owner's Name
Pucketos
York & Adams
Lycoming
Northern LancasterBlue RidgeCape CodCayuga LakeRayburnGlendalePaskamansettCorningEldredEnchanted MountainTri CountyWest BranchTowandaBay StateNEBGF ChampionshipTotal
              






 
13" Females             






 






















HP58219702
G Line's Little Shorty
Jim Girafalco

5553





3


4

25
HP60538201
Payne's Little Jule
Mikal Payne


2


4
4
5
2

3

21
HP58219704
G's Line Sizzlin Stella
Karen and Jim Girafalco
134
2





2

5

219
HP59389601
Carreau's Seaside Sawyer
Gerald Carreau III
















5510
HP58720902
Crissman's Long Run Vickie
Brandon Parsell
4





5









 9
HP58097402
Shady Acres Dirty Caddy
Jared Shade










4





37
HP58277501
Aguiar's Brush Busting Ella
Gerald Aguiar









4


3



7
HP6006803
Jessi Speckanator Blue Kelly
Ken Kelly








5





1

6
HP58762405Sky's Shady Mountain EchoNick Conti      5          






    5
HP59047801
Top Of The Hill Bella Rose
Gordon Esposito
          5          






    5
​HP60558806TBR Ginger Spice Everything Nice
Milton Nepsher















5

 5
HP60125901
Devil"s Hole Sunny May
C Minchhoff











5





 5
HP58676904
Willie's Cherokee Run Betty Lou
Eric Mahon












5




 5
HP58277502
Aguiar's Little Peanut
Gerald Aguiar









1


4



5
HP58023001
Foggy Mountain June Cash
Mike Gloia




4












4
HP58277503
Ruby DeSilva
John DeSilva









2


2



4
HP50034301
3MC Gem City Raison Lucie
Robert Davison












4




4
HP58389801
Huck's Run Pumpkin Pie
Travis Parsell
             4   






4

Lang's Little Hammer Down Holly
Dan/Max Lang
                                  





44
HP58340006
Summit's Black Magic
Greg Kahrhoff
                                         3 

1



   4
HP59977002
Gray Oaks Black PearlDoug Bower
















4
4

Nippenose Naughty Nova
Harry Breon














4


4
HP56340007
Summits Busy Bee
Greg Kahrhoff
















3
3

Top of The Hill Dig Em Up Dixie















3


3
HP60351503Sadie Jane BirdsallTyler Birdsall         3        






   3
HP59490305Marshfield The Switcheroo
John Jarzynski
                    3              






3
HP59146505
Brush Creek Coochita Repita
Brandon Cline
             3   






3

Nippenose Tiny Tavia
Harry Breon














2


2
HP58960501
Goodtime Dance Hall Gal Lil Lillie
Carl Tutak
2
















2
HP58435504
Carreau's Seaside Berta
Gerald Carreau Jr















2
2
HP58707704Beefalo's Road Little Suzie QEd Germy             2   






   2
HP58340003
Summit's Magic Maddie
Andrew Kahrhoff
















1
1
HP58728401Golden Line Witch HazelCraig Goldinger             1   






   1
HP59244401
Americal's Polka Dot
John Way
     1           






1
HP59319002Nelson's Hillside North Star
Mike Nelson










1





1

Lang's Little Minny Mia
Dan/Max Lang

















11






















AKC Registration #
Dog's NameOwner's NamePucketosYork & AdamsLycomingNorthern LancasterBlue RidgeCape CodCayuga LakeRayburnGlendalePaskamansettCorningEldredEnchanted MountainTri CountyWest BranchTowandaBay StateNEBGF ChampionshipTotal






















15" Males





















HP58035407
Honey Hollows Capt Hook Tim Babbit/ Joanna Flint   5 5    1  1






 12
HP58489203
Shallow Creek Little Black Jack
Cheyanne Colon



4






4


2

10
HP59692001
Harrington's Phil
Greg Harrington






1


2
4

3

10
HP58971804BNT's Terrific TrippTravis Parsell      4            5   






    9
HP5997706
Lo Land's GregoryRobert Thatcher













3

5
 8
HP58762403Plumcreek Lil HC WildcatJaiden Sharer      3            4    






    7
HP58097401
SP's Rock Solid Dirty Bruno
Steven Pugash


2













57
HP59049804
Echo Hill's Mr. T
Tony Roderick






3





4



7
HP5834004
Summit's Hardcore Hank
Greg Kahrhoff









1


5



6
HP59262408
B & J's Reachin Riggs
Ben Richards
5
















 5
HP59098705
Showtime Light Um Up Brady
Douglas Hayden









5







 5
HP59070001
Round Valley Tobias
Mike Shoderbek



1









4


5

Lang's Little Charlie HustleDan Lang
















44
HP5997707
Lo Land's RockyRobert Thatcher













1

3
4
HP59774003
Bramble Run Towbar
Blaine/Bryan Grove

4















4
HP59565402
Gray Oaks Bower Powered Dumptruck
Josh Bower
















4
4
HP60076007
Bramble Run Boger
Blaine/Bryan Grove

3















3

Goodwill CopperBruce McNeilly



















HP58876808
Smitty's Tip
Robert Smith






3










3
HP60038101
Pickem Off Raven
William Wohlrab








3








3

Bramble Run CrocBlaine/Bryan Grove
















22
HP59842305
Poverty Hill Rednecks Knock n Boots
Justin Rupert







2









2
HP60443701
Checkpoint Charlie Daniels
Tim Hall






2










2
HP58035406
Cappy's Mad Max
Andrew Capone












2




2
HP59565002Mountain Top IndyCraig Chelednick      2          






    2

Moreland Hills Nittany















1


1
HP59679604B&J's Run 'Em Down RingoBen Richards      1          






    1
HP60546504Bramble Run Bean Stalk
Blaine/Bryan Grove

        1















    1
HP59774004Huck's Run BrewsterMike Johnson

       1














    1
HP59842306Poverty Hill Rednecks GunnerJustin Rupert






       1









    1

Cherokee Run Big RedKen Hakes
















11
HP59621501
Headwater Kob Baloo Charlie
Elaine Stough












1




   1






















AKC Registration #Dog's NameOwner's NamePucketosYork & AdamsLycoming
Northern LancasterBlue RidgeCape CodCayuga LakeRayburnGlendalePaskamansettCorningEldredEnchanted MountianTri CountyWest BranchTowandaBay StateNEBGF ChampionshipTotal






















 15" Females             






 
HP58035401
Honey Hollows Kari
Al/Matt Slocum




3
5
5
5
5

5
432
HP58807601
Honey Hollows Cece
Al/Matt Slocum








3
4
3

4
519
HP58807605
Aggy's Glittering Sparkling Ruby
Joanna & Abigail Flint


3
1


2
3



1

10
HP58097403
Burnt Church Farms Callie
Brad McMonigal

24













28
HP60076004Bramble Run RedBlaine/Bryan Grove
        5















   5

Bottle Run Tilley















5


5
HP59244405
Duda's Locked on Loki
Bruce & Elyse McNelly




4












4
HP59755001
Cold River Tessa
Keith & Addison Brick









4







4
HP58876807
Heidi's Little Missy
Robert Smith

             


4










4
HP59070002
Round Valley Patch Ann
Mike Shoderbek


2










2


4

Rocky Marsh LacyBrandon DeHaven
















33

Top Of The Hill Dig Em up Jojo















3


3
HP59117904
Mountain Top Coco Rose
Tyler Menke







3









3
HP58489204Shallow Creek Little MarleyMadelyn Colon   3       






3
HP57874103Echo Hill's Snowwhite JackieTony Roderick








           2







2
HP60349202Pine Hill Maze







      




2



2
HP59565404
Lauren's Queen Bea Red Ryder
Richard Pratt
















2
2
HP59565406
Luci Lulu Belle of The Ball
Richard Pratt
















1
1

Shallow Creek Little Freckles
Madelyn Colon

















11





























Last update : December 1, 2021






























 

2021 NEBGF Derby Consistency Winners
13" Males  Payne's Rollin Rolo
  Mikal Payne   13 Points
13" Females  G Line's Little Shorty  Jim Girafalco
   25 Points
15" Males  Honey Hollow's Capt Hook (Click to learn more)
  Tim Babbit/ Joanna Flint
   12 Points
15" Females  Honey Hollows Kari (Click to learn more) Al/Matt Slocum
   32 Points


​Northeast Beagle Gundog Federation

​​Northeast Beagle Gundog Federation