NEBGF Derby Consistency

Dog Name       

AKC Registration #OwnerClub Event


















13" Females

PucketosYork & AdamsNorthern LancasterTri CountyBlue RidgeCayuga LakeRayburnCorningGlendalePaskmansettCape CodOak HillEldredEnchanted MountainWest BranchBerkshireLycomingTowandaBay StateTotal
Bushwackers Whoop -n - Asses While Winning Classes
HP62586201
Michael Santos



4




5
2


3

519
Carreau's Seaside Roxie
HP62422503
Gerard Carreau III



1




444





417
Harrington's Valerie
HP61999503
Greg Harrington







5
35









13
Gallerys Linemaker Lady
HP81138404
Jim Gallery



5




3








8
Sweet Water Grey Lady
HP61127703
Larry Mazza









5






38
Redrow's Triple K Lucy Lou
HP62765401
Keith Redrow


2








3



2
7
Luffy's Left Lane Lucy Lou
HP60965001
Andrew Capone
5

















5
Beagle Hill Maddie's Marigold
HP61985308
Matt Brommer

5
















5
Gerharts Dead River Lady Liberty
HP60689601
Terry & Kellen Gerhart














5



5
Brushbuster Blaze
HP60618603
Kevin ONeil

















5
5
Elie Mae Gonna Hammer Olle
HP61985306
Kurt Shreiner

4
















4
Shadey Acre’s Skye
HP61623805
Jared Shade







4










4
Nelson's Hillside Heart of Dixie
HP60926705
Michael Nelson












4





4
Dead River Tavi
HP60686102
Kellen &Terry Gerhart, Austin Silfee














4



4
Sweet's Mountain View Annie Girl
HP63216305
John Sweet















4


4
Brushbuster Ebony
HP60618602
Kevin ONeil

















3
3
Running Wild's Little Angel
HP60717504
Greg Chestnut
1














2

3
Stormy Hill Willow
HP60955506
Blaine Grove
3
















3
Y & Y Mustang Sally
HP61341505
Jacob Hoffmier








3









3
White Creek Y.A.P.
HP61800002
Benjamin Giles













3




3
Dark Hollow Meadow's MaleeHP60992901Keith Morgan2

















2
Slicker's Tatum
HP60955501
Gary / Linda Slick

2
















2
Ryers Creek Lunar Eclipse
HP63696509
Andrew Jacobus and Lindsey Helkenn







2










2
Dead River Bloo MoonHP62287402
Terry & Kellen Gerhart














2



2
Bramble Run Viper
HP62938901
Blaine Grove

1
















1
Dakota’s Perfect Storm
HP60723601
Dakota Nye











1






1
Sweet Water Western Breeze
HP63022402
Larry Mazza


















11























13" Males

PucketosYork & AdamsNorthern LancasterTri CountyBlue RidgeCayuga LakeRayburnCorningGlendalePaskamansettCape CodOak HillEldredEnchanted MountainWest BranchBerkshire
LycomingTowanda
Bay State
Total
Redrow's Triple K Gun Smoke
HP62705402
Keith Redrow

54







35





17
West Hill's Ryker Saban
HP62705303
Brian Sweet





3
14



4

3

15
Mayhem Jake From State Farm
HP61687802
Tiago Ribeiro



2




115


14

14
Mayhem Up In Smoke
HP62432104
Tiago Ribeiro



3




23




5

13
Hilltop Runem Over Heavley Skipper
HP60540805
Harry Burger







5










5
Gerhart's Go Get Em Willy

John Gerhart













5




5
Butler's Bilbo
HP54762303
Kate Butler















5


5
Lackawanna Beware of The Bear
HP60618604
John Lipko





4










1
5
Cappy's Backwoods Raphael

HP60467707
Andrew/Cooper Capone
4

















4
Barlow's Miss K Jr
HP62589103
Tony Barlow

4
















4
​ONeil's Brushbuster Sparky​HP60618601​Kevin ONeil
















4
4
Taylor Run OtisHP63204903Steve Dixon 3

















3
Dead River Dog Tags
HP60686101
Kellen &Terry Gerhart














3



3
Scott's Mr Rocket
HP60955505
Scott Johnson

2
















2
OT Weir Ready Rock Petee
HP64984101
Ernest Weir Jr















2


2
Sweet Water Captain Jack




















22
Sweet Water Southern Major
HP60461506
Marks/Wiseman










2







2























15" Females

PucketosYork & AdamsNorthern LancasterTri CountyBlue RidgeCayuga Lake
RayburnCorningGlendalePaskamansett
Cape CodOak HillEldredEnchanted MountainWest BranchBerkshire
LycomingTowanda
Bay State
Total
Honey Hollow's Summit Mtn Zoey
HP60501501
Matt Slocum





2
42



4


5
17
Tookabo's Golden Kona Ky
HP60177507
Roger/Shaelyn Clark
5




5








4

14
Ruff Links ACBB's Liberty Lou
HP62788203
Jason Kipp





3










3
6
Star Stilts Gone Wild
HP60847208
Brant Fosdick




5












5
Nemaskates WC Nellie
HP61900502
Joe Camache



5














5
Alfaiate's Blue Belle
HP62585308
Cody Alfaiate









14







5
Luffy's Left Lane Lucy Lou
HP60965001
Andrew Capone













5




5
Dixie The Barkin Bogart
HP60849802
Bradley Chaffee







13







1
5
JMW Meadows Luna
HP62853601
Mark Depiano




4













4
Alfaiate's Bottle Rocket Brandy
HP 62585307
Cody Alfaiate



1





3







4
Dead River Bloo Valor
HP62287404
Brad Empson & Kellen Gerhart














4



4
Little Crystal's JoAnne
HP60827102
Paul Tower















3


3
Huck's Run Zila SeanHP61386005
Mike Johnson
















3

3
Forge Creek Autumn Leaf Josey
HP60313401
Kevin Re




2













2
Tippy's Pine Haven Angel
HP62970504
Tippy Willis



2














2
BN’s Maze

Brad Nigro











2






2
Skeeter's Dynamite Hollows MaxineHP61958302Dominic Close1

















1
Locust Groves Black Hole Josey
HP62814803
Nick Martincheck


1















1
Blackcap Valentine

Joseph Scalise






1











1
West Creek Circle Run Lilly
HP60931501
Lenny Diecidue




1













1
Marshfield Peaches
HP62884903
John Jarzynski













1




1
Choptank Black Cinder
HP62227902
Taylor Lewis, Joe & Michael Eason
















1

1
Huck's Run Alvira
HP62630105















1



1
Timberswamp Miss Lulu
HP61065202
Albert Costa


















11























15" Males

PucketosYork & AdamsNorthern LancasterTri CountyBlue RidgeCayuga LakeRayburnCorningGlendalePaskamansettCape CodOak HillEldredEnchanted MountainWest BranchBerkshire
LycomingTowanda
Bay State
Total
Honey Hollow's Mad Max
HP60501505
Jonna & Allison Flint





4
25



3

54
23
Carreau's Seaside Cisco
HP 60958502
Gerard Carreau Jr



4




354





521
Murphy The Barkin Bogart
HP60849801
Bradlee Chafee







54



2


2
13
Herbert's Danger Ranger
HP625586202
Michael Herbert



3




512






11
Echo Hill Proline Lets Boogie
HP61799504
Tony Roderick









4
5






9
Devil's Hole Coal Cracker JP
HP62837702
CJ Minchoff/ Tom Lienhard

3









5





8
BNT's Ballen Beau
HP60717506
Travis Parcell
3




4











7
Lightfoot Clifford
HP60841408
John Hughes


5















5
Francisco's Tracker
HP60653005
Sergio Francisco




5













5
Gerhart's Go Get Em Willy
HP60689605
John Gerhart














5



5
OT's Finnegan FLuffy Cakes
HP62399102
Emmelia May















5


5
Don's Riverbend Cooper
HP60581001
Donald Leonard















4


4
B & J's First Blood RamboHP61596106Benjamin Richards4

















4
Stone Cold Remington
HP61487701
Jordon Hoyt







31









4
Golden Line Black Bart
HP60717501
Craig Goldinger






2








2

4
Hunter's Creek Buddy
HP62329301
Roger George












4





4
Rocky's Riverside Arles
HP62532301
R. Higgins


















44
Country Axman
HP62419806
John Hughes


3















3
Otter Creek Cracker Jack
HP6171003
Joe Litvik






3











3
Turbo The Professor
HP62193102
Gary Chambers




3













3
Echo Hill One Eyed Willie
HP61565702
Tony Roderick









2
1






3
Beltz's Mountain Side Benjamin Buford Blue
HP61281501
Gary Beltz












3





3
Gerhart's Go Get Em Jack
HP 60689604
John Gerhart














3



3
Edmunds Legacy Rebel Without a Cause
HP62558603
Brandon Brodeur


















33
Choptank's Wild Streak Red SonHP61518903Donny Bradley2

















2
Empson's Deadriver Red Pine Rocket
HP60689603
Bradley Empson














2



2
JNK's Donald Trump
HP60847203
Kevin Stanzel















2


2
Santuit River Brie's Spare Axel
HP61192207
Jason Wiseman










2







2
Hilltop Runem Over Heavenly Skipper
HP60540805
Harry Buerger




1












1
Barlow's Jay
HP60955504
Tony Barlow
1
















1























Last Update: 7/5/2022

​Northeast Beagle Gundog Federation

​​Northeast Beagle Gundog Federation