​​NEBGF North
 AKC  #
Dog   Name 
 Owner  Sire  Dam Club









 13" Males 



 Paskamansett 
Little  Rhody 
 Oak Hill BerkshireTri  County  Cape  Cod New   England Eastern   Connecticut Bay   State NEBGF   Championship  Total 
HP62432104
MAYHEM Up In Smoke
Tiago Ribeiero
Casyle's Justified
Alexander's Emmy
513






9
HP61687802
Mayhem Jake From State Farm
Tiago Ribeiero
FCGD Big Oranges Nitro
Rapid Run Lil Blizzard
34







7
HP65655907
Echo Hills Nom-I-Nee for An Oscar
Tony Roderick
FCGD Rapid Run Lil What Ya Talkin About Willis
FCGD Rapid Run Bring The Spark
4
2






6
HP63382806
Meadow Brook ChiefJason Wiseman/ Weston Radway
Dusty Levels WC Magnum Murphy
Dusty levels WC Izzie
5







5


​HP59670903Santuit River's Doc Lector
Jeff Wiseman
FCGD Gray Oaks Seaside HammerSantuit Rivers Last Call For Freedom


5






5
HP64002606
FP3 & Sons Leave Me AloneFloyd Pittsley IIIFCLP Awful Bawlin Ben Yankin on ERFCGD Southwoods Striptease


4






4
HP57231306
OT's Im Your Huckleberry
Devin Ferreira
OT's Lawless Amos Moses
Gilbeau's WD Smokin Maggie

3







3
HP60160604
Cooper's Bush Bandit
Devin Ferreira
Casyle's Echo Hill Sampson
Casyle's Paleface Sadie

21






3
HP56156203
Topshelf Scouts WC Tomahawk
Larry Mazza
FCGD Topshelf Troopers Little Scout
High Shoals Casey
2








2
HP63629701
RP's Yukon JackRudy Plausse
FCGD Carter's Lumber Rivers Doughboy
Rachet Town's Whole Lotta Rosie
1








1
















AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDamClub









13" Females




PaskamansettLittle RhodyOak HillBerkshire
Tri CountyCape CodNew EnglandEastern ConnecticutBay StateNEBGF ChampionshipTotal
HP64006601
Bushwacker's Low Riding Betty The Busdriver
Austin/ Michael Santos
FCGD Barne's Blackwater Creek Rock
Bushwacker"s Just a Lil Bit Of Sass
45







9
HP62586201
Bushwacker's Whoop-N-Asses While Winning Classes
Michael Santos
FCGD Big Ornages Nitro
FCGD Bushwacker's Miss Sally Mae51







6
HP59389601
Carreau's Seaside Sawyer
Gerard Carreau III
FCGD Gray Oaks Sea Side Hammer
Bramble Run Brandi
32







5
HP67471903
Lang's Little Alexandra The GreatMax/Dan Lang
FCGD Lang's Liitle LeGrande L'Orange
FCGd Chop A Line Elsa


5






5
HP65555997
Lo Lands Little Mollie
Robert Thatcher
FCGD LoLands Big WillieProulxs Bailey

4







4
HP59839801
Chauncey Creek Saras MollBrandon Mee
NGBC FCGD Rapid Run Big Easy BChauncey Creek Jills Sara

4






4
HP64008501
Herberts Reese Nose Best
Mike Herbert/ Mike Santos
Mayhem Jake From State Farm
Bushwhackers How Stella Got Her Groove On

3







3
HP61715105
Cooper's Little Pipsqueak
Devin FerreiraJV Riverside Sam III
Moonhaven's Autumn Song

3






3
HP61674501
Aimee Leigh's Poison Ivy
Scott Hepper
Windy Hollow Catfish John
Bowman's Little Maggie E
2








2
HP57758607
Buffalo Mountain Kimber
Andrew PattenFCGD/FCLP Roystan's Jaggers Ridge Edge
FCLP Moody's Elmore Mountain Holly

2






2
HP65639201
Bushwacker's Miss Daisy MAE
Austin Santos/ Bentley
Mayhem Up In Smoke
Bushwacker's How Stella Got Her Groove On
1








1
HP63375502
Nye and Sons Cookies and CreamCJ NyeFord's Rabbit Revival Bunny Blitz
Dead River Genny Leigh


1






1
















AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDam Club









15" Males



PaskamansettLittle RhodyOak HillBerkshire
Tri CountyCape CodNew EnglandEastern ConnecticutBay StateNEBGF ChampionshipTotal
HP62596601
Echo Hills North Country Big Buck
Tony Roderick
FCGD Rapid Run Whatcha Talkin About WillisCherokee Hills Dixie Chopper545






14
HP59977006
LoLands Gregory
Robert Thatcher
FCGD Gray Oaks Sea Side HammerLo Lands Misfit4
3






7
HP68243208
Edmunds Legacy Hope I Get LuckyBrandon BrodeurBriar Bustin Little GaugeFCGD Echo Hills Snow White Jackie

4






4
HP60160604
Cooper's Bush Bandit
Devin Ferreira
Casyle's Echo Hills Semson
Casyle's Paleface Sadie
3








3
HP59565402
Gray Oaks Bower Powered Dump Truck
Josh Bower
Gray Oaks Seaside Pocono Joe
FCGD Mantown Little Chick

3







3
HP63293302
Geisler's Cash
Barbara Geisler
FCGD Huck's Run Rubble on The Double
FCGD Sunrise Circle Run Special K
2








2
HP65663206
Carreau's Seaside Cisco Kid
Tony Roderick
FCGD Bentley Boys CottonNemaskets We Nellie

2







2
HP55808401
Running Brook StrikerTrevor PittsleyFP3 & Son Screaming Eagle
Triple B's Smooth Jazz

2






2
HP65242203
Lef Kos Pirgos SimbaVasila Vakalfotis
Branko's Blue Braveheart
Lefkos Pirgos Jenna Vakalfotis
1








1
HP65320404
Echo Hills Gunslinger
Tony RoderickFCGD Scott Country Black Devil DogFCGD Atkinson's Betsy
1







1
HP54655502Steinberger's Bend The Bar Bud
Justin SteinbergerFCGD Slicker's Hookslide HarveySlicker's Light the Pitcher Up Lara

1






1
















AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDamClub









15" Females



PaskemansettLiitle RhodyOak HillBerkshire
Tri CountyCape CodNew EnglandEastern ConnecticutCape CodNEBGF ChampionshipTotal
HP62831602
Carleton's Double Barrel Benelli
Curtis Carlton
Morning Star's Moxy Beast
Woody's Flat Rock Silly Tilly
4
5






9
HP64812406
Tippy's Pine Haven Brandy
Tippy WillisFCGD Manny's Midnight Tonto
Manny's Midnight Kasey
333






9
HP59755001
Cold River Tessa
Keith / Addision Brick
FCGD Meadowbrook Midnight Trapper
Cold River Gypsy II
5








5
HP56942403
Lo Lands Black Magic
Robert ThatcherFCGD Gray Oaks Seaside HammerLo Lands Misfit
5







5
HP64019303
Shepard Mountain Molley
Joe Gamach
FCGD Bentley Booys Cotton
J-N-K's Dixie's Little Girl

12






3
HP60526004
Maravic's Winn Dixie
Fejzo Akaratovic
FCLP Maravic's RomoMaravic's Roxy
2








2
HP63417701
Aimee Leigh's MilagroScott Hopper
FCGD Scott Country Black Devil DogRapid Run Black Billie B

2







2
HP65663202
Alfaiate's Lead Slingin Lady PlayCody Alfaiate
Nemasket's WC Nellie
1








1
HP62399104Thunderstruck Lucky LucyDerek LeonThunderstruck Hatchet jackThunderstruck Rose of The Wild Bunch

1






1


Last updated: April 1, 2024


​​Northeast Beagle Gundog Federation

​​Northeast Beagle Gundog Federation

NEBGF South
AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDamClub














13" Males



PuketosCharlotte HallSwataraLebanonRayburnNorthern LancasterYork & AdamsNEBGF ChampionshipSouthern Prince GeorgesShamokinLykens ValleyMonroeJacobusBald EagleEldredTotal
HP57891403
Valli Farm Gooch
Chris Yates
FCGD Dedan Loop GinoValli Farm Stormy
5












5
HP62589103Barlow's Miss K Jr
Tony Barlow
FCGD Barlow's JebBarlow's Miss K


5










5
HP62705402
Redrow's Triple K Gunsmoke
Keith Redrow
FCGD Brook's Wildman Warner
FCGD SHady Lady Ronnies Lucy

4












4
HP60689605
Gerhart's Go Get 'em Willy
John GerhartFCGD Dead River Duude
Gerhart's GoGet'em Billys Belle


4










4
HP62191101
Timber Chopper Gus
David Lynch
FC Timber Chopper Boomer IITimber Chopper Annie III
3












3
HP68539702
Shady Boy Locust Run Goochs J & T Line Rutger
Tyler Long, Gino Casseri, Eddie Gooch Ronnie WIlliamsFCGD Shady Boy Locust Run Goochs J&T LineLil Willie
FCGD ALexanders Tar River Shady Lady Tori



3










3
HP55189803Chop A Line Fletcher
Dylan SerfassFCGD Chop A Line Rocket
FCGD Adirondack Mtn Deana

2












2
HP65085402
RedHill Ginger's Red PepperKim Rager
FCGD Little River WallaceFCGD Redhill Lovey's Ginger



2










2
HP64901104
Chop A Line's Appalacian
Dylan Serfass
FCGD Lang's Little Party Like A Rockstar
Lang's Little Big Shot Bailey

1












1
HP56573904
Just HuckleberryKelly / Emmet Hooks
FCGD Willow Run Moonshine MonkeyQuick Claims Maggie Mae
1













1
HP6350613
Sweet Vangorder's Riptide
Brian Sweet , Darren VanGorder
FCGD Vangorder's Jet BlueStoney Ridge Raven Seven



1










1





















AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDamClub














13" Females



PuketosCharlotte HallSwataraLebanonRayburnNorthern LancasterYork & AdamsNEBGF ChampionshipSouthern Prince GeorgesShamokinLykens ValleyMonroeJacobusBald EagleEldredTotal
HP54358702
Valley Farm Magic
Chris YatesFCGD Piney Branch Tic tocPiney Branch Nellie II

5












5
HP57038401
Waterloo Thunder Stormy
Steve PhillipsFCGD Knight-line Rush

5













5
HP63522101
Tri Pines Hun E
Keith CollinsFCGD Bramble Run EarlG Line's Nona -Me



5










5
HP58762402
Conely's Crandon Circle Jules
Nick Conti
FCGD J& T Line Shady Boy Gooch's Lil BaxFCGD Grubie's Go Go Gunnin Sky's The Limit
4













4
HP63847803
Piney Branch Ginger Snap
Steve EstevezFCGD Brook's Wildman Warner
FCGD Piney Branch Cocoa Girl

4












4
HP65564501
Bramble Run DancerBlaine Grove
FCGD Bramble Run CrocFCGD Gus's Flatland Jess


4










4
HP56883206Steele Line Black IvyCraig Chestnut
Payton XVI
Pittman's Daisy3













3
HP67471903
Lang's Little Alexandra The GreatMax Lang
FCGD Lang's Little LeGrande L'Orange
FCGD Chop A Line Elsa
3












3
HP62958003Slicker's Raazor
Blaine GroveFCGD Rabbit Rockin MidasFCGD Rabbit Rockin Miss K


3










3
HP58036202Fauver's Chop A Line Olivia June
Toby FauverFCGD Grubie's Go-Go Gunnin Ziggity ZagFCGD Fauver's Peppermint Patty PP
2













2
HP60742707
Lang's Little Wicked WandaMax Lang
FCGD Chop A Line Archie
FCGD Fauver's Meredith Rose

2












2
HP63879505
Dead River MiloAustin Silfee
FCGD Dead River DuudeFCGD Gus's Flatland Jess


2










2
HP65801206
Piney Branch Rosita Grace
Steve EstevezFCGD Buck's Branch BenitoFCGD Piney Branch Rose

1












1
HP52878002
Cherokee Run TammerKen Hakes
FCGD Cherokee Run WoodyWindy Knob Jack's Amber



1










1





















AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDamClub














15" Males




PuketosCharlotte HallSwataraLebanonRayburnNorthern LancasterYork & AdamsNEBGF ChampionshipSouthern Prince GeorgesShamokinLykens ValleyMonroeJacobusBald EagleEldredTotal
HP62703901
Tippett's Twin Rivers Cash
Ronnie Williams/ Alvin Tippett
FCGD Locust Run Big White HunkyFCGD Gooch's Shady Doglil Ronnies...

5












5
HP55396903
Barlow's Little JoeTony BarlowFCGD Bramble Run CutterFCGD Gus's Flatlands Jess


5










5
HP64928403
Pine Tar's MaxLantz Lanier
FCGD PTL Shelter Creek Mac
Pine Tar's Becky Lee
4












4
HP62227904J&T Line Choptank Little CrackerTyler Long /Keith RedrowFCGD J& T Line Shady Boy Gooch's Lil BaxFCGD Choptank Tar Baby



4










4
HP58489203
Shallow Creek Little Black Jack
Cheyenne ColonShallow Creek FrecklesShallow Creek Little Annie3













3
HP64425303
Piney Branch Rowdy Yates
Steve EstevezFCGD Bramble Run MundoFCGD Shady Lady Ronnie's Lucy

3












3
HP65665202
Dead River's Great Chase
Joe Gerhart
FCGD Dead River Duude
Dead River Belle Bottom Blue Jean



3










3
HP63388802
Lee's Slim Pickins
Miles Lee
FC Knight Line Topper
Lee's All Night Long Roxy2













2
HP64306307
GT's CashScott Garris
Capp's Plumb Money Tammer RayPine Tar and Lee's Sky

2












2
HP63632702Chop A Line Chaos
Jaret ZimmermanFCGD Brooks Wildman WarnerFCGD G Line's Sophisticated Sissy



2










2
HP61192207
Santuit River Bree's Spare Axel
Ronnie Williams/ Jason Wiseman
FCGD Tar River Mason JarLocust Run Pinky
1













1
HP54258605
Gerhart's Go Get Em Oakley
Steph/ Terry GerhartGerhart's Go Getem Billy
FCGD Purnell's Deadriver Hasre Razin Gem


1










1





















AKC #Dog NameOwnerSireDamClub














15" Females



PuketosCharlotte HallSwataraLebanonRayburnNorthern LancasterYork & AdamsNEBGF ChampionshipSouthern Prince GeorgesShamokinLykens ValleyMonroeJacobusBald EagleEldredTotal
HP60742701
Fauver's Chop A Line Jennifer Lola
Toby Fauver
FCGD Chop A Line Archie
FCGD Fauver's Meredith Rose
5

5










10
HP60439406
Pine Tar and Lew's Shelter Creek Stella
Joe EasonFCGD Lew's Keep Em Running Big Star Texas

Boogie Britches Izzy Sadie Unger
5












5
HP67411104
Baxter's Spreading IVy
Miles Lee
FCGD J& T Line Shady Boy Gooch's Lil Bax
Foggy Hollow Meadow4













4
HP60907403
Joe's Country Little Annie
Joe Lanham
FCGD Tar River Steel Toe RattlerJoe's Country Sassy
4












4
HP60546505
Slicker's Sunrise ShelbyGary/Linda Slick
FCGD Slicker's Homerun Hobo
FCGD Marshfield Baked Bean MH


4










4
HP58748601
Pine Tar and Lew's Shelter Creek Black Java
Joe EasonFlat Creek Junior
Boogie Britches Izzy Sadie Unger

3












3
HP60673001
Bramble Run KangaBlaine GroveFCGD Plank Run DundeeFCGD Bramble Run Heifer



3










3
HP67129102
Seven Smiths Winnie Pooh
Ben Smith
FCGD Piney Branch Tic tocSeven Smith's Purdy
2












2
HP62287404
Dead River Bloo Valor
Kellen Gerhjart / Nate Zuroski
FCGD DH Pine Tar & Lew's TipsonDead River Belle Bottom Blue Jean



2










2
HP46613202
Fauver's Peppermint PP

FCGD Cable's AesopFCGD Fauver's Ellie Mae1













1
HP63100003
Double B's Dis BisquickTaylor LewisFCGD Shady Boy Gooch's & Jay Lines Baxter
FCGD Double B's Leadfoot Nova

1












1
HP60955501
Slicker's Tatum
Gary/Linda SlickFCGD Scott's Jumpin Jasper
FCGD Gus's Flatlands Jess


1










1



Last updated: April 1, 2024